La Chambre de Commerce de Neguac

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Neguac is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6262. The La Chambre de Commerce de Neguac was incorporated on Wednesday 20th January 1960, so the company age is fifty-seven years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de Neguac register address is NEGUAC (area code: E0C1S0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Neguac on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Neguac
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6262
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1960-01-20
Company age fifty-seven years and nine months

Register Address

NEGUAC
New Brunswick (NB)
E0C1S0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 15' 19.1" N
Longitude: 65° 4' 15.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE NEGUAC1960-01-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
NEGUAC
E0C1S0
1960-01-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1960-01-20-
Dissolution2015-07-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
14141999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

Comments