Saint Catharines Roller Skating Centre Inc.

Company Info

Saint Catharines Roller Skating Centre Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 626473. The Saint Catharines Roller Skating Centre Inc. was incorporated on Sunday 19th November 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Saint Catharines Roller Skating Centre Inc. register address is 560 SQUIER STREET, THUNDER BAY (area code: P7A4A8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Saint Catharines Roller Skating Centre Inc. on map

Key Data

NameSaint Catharines Roller Skating Centre Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id626473
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2017-11-19
Company age

Register Address

560 SQUIER STREET
THUNDER BAY
Ontario (ON)
P7A4A8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 25' 2.4" N
Longitude: 89° 14' 39.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SAINT CATHARINES ROLLER SKATING CENTRE INC.1980-05-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
560 SQUIER STREET
THUNDER BAY
P7A4A8
1980-05-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)1980-05-12Ontario

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Grand Centre Board Of Trade BOX 95
GRAND CENTRE
Saint John Board Of Trade P.O. BOX 6037
SAINT JOHN
Saint Laurent Junior Chamber Of Commerce P.O. BOX 851
ST LAURENT
The Saint Pierre Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 71
ST-PIERRE-JOLYS
Centre Electronique de Ste-Julie Ltee. 1734 RUE PRINCIPALE
STE-JULIE
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Saint Catharines Roller Skating Centre Inc. 560 SQUIER STREET
THUNDER BAY
Saints Thunder Bay Roller Skating Centre Inc. 560 SQUIER STREET
THUNDER BAY
Saints Sault Ste. Marie Roller Skating Centre Inc. 560 SQUIER ST.
THUNDER BAY

Comments