6267131 Canada Corp.

Company Info

6267131 Canada Corp. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6267131. The 6267131 Canada Corp. was incorporated on Friday 30th July 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6267131 Canada Corp. register address is 9 - 906 KING EDWARD STREET, WINNIPEG (area code: R3H0P4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6267131 Canada Corp. on map

Key Data

Name6267131 Canada Corp.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6267131
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-07-30
Company age thirteen years and four months

Register Address

9 - 906 KING EDWARD STREET
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3H0P4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 54' 17" N
Longitude: 97° 12' 25.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6267131 CANADA CORP.2004-07-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
9 - 906 KING EDWARD STREET
WINNIPEG
R3H0P4
2004-07-30 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-07-30-
Dissolution2008-01-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-07-30presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6267131 Canada Corp. 9 - 906 KING EDWARD STREET
WINNIPEG

Comments