Zappromo Inc.

Company Info

Zappromo Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6270069. The Zappromo Inc. was incorporated on Monday 9th August 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Zappromo Inc. register address is 10 BRIARWOOD COURT, NORTH BAY (area code: P1C1M1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Zappromo Inc. on map

Key Data

NameZappromo Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6270069
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-08-09
Company age thirteen years and five months

Register Address

10 BRIARWOOD COURT
NORTH BAY
Ontario (ON)
P1C1M1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 20' 38.8" N
Longitude: 79° 26' 50.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ZapPromo Inc.2004-08-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10 BRIARWOOD COURT
NORTH BAY
P1C1M1
2004-08-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-08-09-
Dissolution2015-09-29-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-08-09presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-02-262015
2014-01-092014
2014-01-092013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Zappromo Inc. 10 BRIARWOOD COURT
NORTH BAY
Heartzap Services Inc. 751 MAIN STREET
NORTH BAY
9372253 Canada Inc. 10 Briarwood Court
North Bay

Comments