6271456 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6271456 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6271456. The 6271456 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 11th August 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

6271456 Canada Inc. register address is 478 rue Garneau, Hawkesbury (area code: K6A1M7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6271456 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6271456 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6271456
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-08-11
Company age thirteen years and two months

Register Address

478 rue Garneau
Hawkesbury
Ontario (ON)
K6A1M7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 36' 17.3" N
Longitude: 74° 36' 19.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6271456 CANADA INC.2004-08-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
170A CH DES HAUTEURS
SAINTE-MARGUERITE-ESTÉREL
J0T1L0
2004-08-11 2015-05-21
478 rue Garneau
Hawkesbury
K6A1M7
2015-05-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-08-11-
Amendment2015-05-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-08-11presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6271456 Canada Inc. 478 rue Garneau
Hawkesbury

Comments