Enbridge Risk Management Inc.

Company Info

Enbridge Risk Management Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6273866. The Enbridge Risk Management Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 18th August 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

Enbridge Risk Management Inc. register address is 3000, 425 - 1ST STREET SW, CALGARY (area code: T2P3L8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Enbridge Risk Management Inc. on map

Key Data

NameEnbridge Risk Management Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6273866
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-08-18
Company age thirteen years and one month

Register Address

3000, 425 - 1ST STREET SW
CALGARY
Alberta (AB)
T2P3L8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 2' 56.2" N
Longitude: 114° 3' 57.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Enbridge Risk Management Inc.2004-08-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3000, 425 - 1ST STREET SW
CALGARY
T2P3L8
2004-08-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-08-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1112004-08-18presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-302015
2014-06-302014
2013-06-252013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Mondrewcar Management Corp. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Canadian Oilfield Stimulation Services Ltd. 3500, 855 - 2 STREET SW
CALGARY
Pipelines Enbridge Inc. 425 1st Street SW
Suite 200
Calgary
Petroleum Transmission Company 4529 MELROSE ST.
PORT ALBERNI
Pangaea Resources International Limited 425 1 STREET S.W.
SUITE 2600
CALGARY
Ranchman'S Investments Limited 425 1 STREET, SOUTH WEST
SUITE 2902
CALGARY
99336 Canada Inc. 425 1ST ST. ESSO PLAZA
32ND FLOOR EAST TOWER
CALGARY
Banner Pharmacaps (Canada) Ltd. 1200, 425 - 1ST STREET S.W.
CALGARY
Bow River Capital Ltd. 425 1ST STREET S.W.
SUITE 3200
CALGARY
Lancefield Park Investments Inc. 425 1ST STREET S.W.
BOX 280
CALGARY
Limbern Holdings Ltd. 425 1ST STREET SW
32ND FLOOR EAST TOWER
CALGARY
Tricentrol Oils Limited 425 1 STREET SOUTH WEST
SUITE 2900
CALGARY
Aarfors Inc. 2400-525th-8th Avenue S.W.
CALGARY
Robert Barclay Productions Incorporated 425 1ST STREET SW
SUITE 3200
CALGARY
Bearmount Resources Ltd. 425 1ST STREET S.W.
SUITE 3100
CALGARY

Comments