Pear Connect Ltd.

Company Info

Pear Connect Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6277802. The Pear Connect Ltd. was incorporated on Thursday 26th August 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

Pear Connect Ltd. register address is 844 EAST WEST LINE, R.R. #3, NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE (area code: L0S1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Pear Connect Ltd. on map

Key Data

NamePear Connect Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6277802
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-08-26
Company age thirteen years and three months

Register Address

844 EAST WEST LINE
R.R. #3
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Ontario (ON)
L0S1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 14' 3.1" N
Longitude: 79° 6' 31.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Pear Connect Ltd.2004-08-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
8 CAMPION AVENUE
GUELPH
N1H5L3
2004-08-26 2010-11-09
844 EAST WEST LINE
R.R. #3
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
L0S1J0
2010-11-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-08-26-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1122004-08-26presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-09-302015
2014-09-172014
2013-09-162013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Ralph'S Parking Inc. 10 MALLET CRESCENT, RR 1
GROUP 15
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Ray Rouse Communications Limited 2533 BELLAMY ROAD
R.R. 2
WHITE LAKE
Downton, Firlotte & Associates Limited 363 SIMCOE STREET
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
McCollum Pontiac Buick Ltd. 283 DORCHESTER ROAD
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Stewart Forrester Holdings Limited 186 RICARDO STREET
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Denbrock & Terry Resource Management Consultants Inc. 154 QUEEN STREET
PO BOX 1450
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
4269098 Canada Inc. 393 GATE STREET
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
24-7 Prayer Canada Incorporated 2 LOWER CANADA DR.
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Pear Connect Ltd. 844 EAST WEST LINE
R.R. #3
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Newark Custom Clothing Corporation 454 Mississauga Street
Suite 8000-201
Niagara-on-the-Lake
Visionpac Consulting Services Incorporated 391 Whitestone Lake Road
RR2
Dunchurch

Comments