Managro Harvestore Systems (1977) Ltd.

Company Info

Managro Harvestore Systems (1977) Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6278540. The Managro Harvestore Systems (1977) Ltd. was incorporated on Friday 19th January 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Managro Harvestore Systems (1977) Ltd. register address is 30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET, WINNIPEG (area code: R3C4G1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 30th August 2004 the name changed to 6278540 Canada Ltd.. On Monday 30th August 2004 the name changed to Managro Harvestore Systems (1977) Ltd..

Managro Harvestore Systems (1977) Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameManagro Harvestore Systems (1977) Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6278540
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2018-01-19
Company age

Register Address

30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3C4G1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 40.2" N
Longitude: 97° 8' 19" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6278540 CANADA LTD.2004-08-30present
Managro Harvestore Systems (1977) Ltd.2004-08-302004-08-30

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
R3C4G1
2004-08-30 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)2004-08-30Manitoba

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-08-30presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Turf Management Systems Inc. 2399 ROYAL WINDSOR DR
MISSISSAUGA
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Frank Defehr Holdings Ltd. 30th Floor, 360 Main Street
WINNIPEG
96028 Canada Inc. 360 MAIN ST
WINNIPEG
Metropolitan Theatre Winnipeg, Limited 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
Youth For Christ (Winnipeg) Incorporated 333 KING STREET
WINNIPEG
Montrose Management Ltd. 30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
J. M. Enterprises Ltd. 360 MAIN ST
SUITE 3000
WINNIPEG
Martin Berney Holdings Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Celebrity Concerts Canada (1972) Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
176625 Canada Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Garves Foods Limited 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Mid-West Quilting Company Limited 900 - 400 St. Mary Avenue
WINNIPEG
Mart-Mont Holdings Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Safari Arms Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
SUITE 30
WINNIPEG

Comments