Nettoyeur P.M. Diotte Inc.

Company Info

Nettoyeur P.M. Diotte Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 628468. The Nettoyeur P.M. Diotte Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 28th May 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Nettoyeur P.M. Diotte Inc. register address is RR 2, C.P. 58, MASHAM (area code: J0X2W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Nettoyeur P.M. Diotte Inc. on map

Key Data

NameNettoyeur P.M. Diotte Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id628468
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-05-28
Company age thirty-seven years and six months

Register Address

RR 2
C.P. 58
MASHAM
Quebec (QC)
J0X2W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
NETTOYEUR P.M. DIOTTE INC.1980-05-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RR 2
C.P. 58
MASHAM
J0X2W0
1980-05-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-05-28-
Dissolution1992-07-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
221999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1991-08-161991
1991-08-161990

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de La Peche STE-CECILE DE MASHOM
Les Immeubles Ellem Inc. 27½, RUE IBERVILLE
HULL
Restaurant La Tourangelle Inc. MUNIC. DE LA PECHE
LA PECHE
Denis Robert Construction Ltee STE-CECILE DE MASHAM
Jlg Robert Charpenterie Ltee 32 CHEMIN SCHNOBB
MASHAM
Nettoyeur P.M. Diotte Inc. RR 2
C.P. 58
MASHAM
4290968 Canada Inc. 7, rue Du Firmament
Gatineau
6274056 Canada Inc. 60 PRINCIPALE OUEST
MASHAM
6300782 Canada Inc. 190 O'CONNOR STREET
SUITE 900
OTTAWA
Beton Fusion Concrete Inc. 8 PRINCIPALE OUEST
MASHAM
6350844 Canada Inc. 85 CHEMIN HORACE CROSS
LA PÊCHE
6365370 Canada Inc. 4 CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE
STE CECILE DE MASHAM
Pourvoyeur Domino Inc. STE-CECILE
STE-CECILE DE MASHAM
La Societe D'Investissement Touristique En La Peche (Sitel) Inc. R.R. 1
STE-CECILE DE MASHAM

Comments