John Pittman Consulting Inc.

Company Info

John Pittman Consulting Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6285414. The John Pittman Consulting Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 15th September 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

John Pittman Consulting Inc. register address is 30 - 360 MAIN STREET, WINNIPEG (area code: R3C4G1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

John Pittman Consulting Inc. on map

Key Data

NameJohn Pittman Consulting Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6285414
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-09-15
Company age thirteen years and four months

Register Address

30 - 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3C4G1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 40.2" N
Longitude: 97° 8' 19" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
JOHN PITTMAN CONSULTING INC.2004-09-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
30 - 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
R3C4G1
2004-09-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-09-15-
Amendment2004-09-20-
Dissolution2008-05-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-09-15presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2005-02-182004

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Fort St. John And District Chamber Of Commerce #100, 103 9907- 99TH AVENUE
FORT ST. JOHN
Saint John Board Of Trade P.O. BOX 6037
SAINT JOHN
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Frank Defehr Holdings Ltd. 30th Floor, 360 Main Street
WINNIPEG
96028 Canada Inc. 360 MAIN ST
WINNIPEG
Metropolitan Theatre Winnipeg, Limited 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
Youth For Christ (Winnipeg) Incorporated 333 KING STREET
WINNIPEG
Montrose Management Ltd. 30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
J. M. Enterprises Ltd. 360 MAIN ST
SUITE 3000
WINNIPEG
Martin Berney Holdings Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Celebrity Concerts Canada (1972) Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
176625 Canada Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Garves Foods Limited 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Mid-West Quilting Company Limited 900 - 400 St. Mary Avenue
WINNIPEG
Mart-Mont Holdings Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Safari Arms Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
SUITE 30
WINNIPEG

Comments