6286542 Canada Ltd.

Company Info

6286542 Canada Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6286542. The 6286542 Canada Ltd. was incorporated on Friday 17th September 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6286542 Canada Ltd. register address is 30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET, WINNIPEG (area code: R3C4G1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6286542 Canada Ltd. on map

Key Data

Name6286542 Canada Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6286542
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-09-17
Company age thirteen years and four months

Register Address

30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3C4G1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 40.2" N
Longitude: 97° 8' 19" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6286542 CANADA LTD.2004-09-17present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
R3C4G1
2004-09-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-09-17-
Dissolution2008-02-13-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-09-17presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Frank Defehr Holdings Ltd. 30th Floor, 360 Main Street
WINNIPEG
96028 Canada Inc. 360 MAIN ST
WINNIPEG
Metropolitan Theatre Winnipeg, Limited 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
Youth For Christ (Winnipeg) Incorporated 333 KING STREET
WINNIPEG
Montrose Management Ltd. 30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
J. M. Enterprises Ltd. 360 MAIN ST
SUITE 3000
WINNIPEG
Martin Berney Holdings Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Celebrity Concerts Canada (1972) Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
176625 Canada Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Garves Foods Limited 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Mid-West Quilting Company Limited 900 - 400 St. Mary Avenue
WINNIPEG
Mart-Mont Holdings Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Safari Arms Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
SUITE 30
WINNIPEG

Comments