6295851 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6295851 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6295851. The 6295851 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 11th October 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

6295851 Canada Inc. register address is 4696 CONCESSION RD. 5, NEWTONVILLE (area code: L0A1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 11th October 2004 the name changed to 6295851 Canada Inc.. On Tuesday 26th May 2009 the name changed to 6295851 Canada Inc..

6295851 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6295851 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6295851
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-10-11
Company age thirteen years and three months

Register Address

4696 CONCESSION RD. 5
NEWTONVILLE
Ontario (ON)
L0A1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 59' 52.9" N
Longitude: 78° 29' 44.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6295851 CANADA INC.2004-10-112009-05-26
6295851 CANADA INC.2009-05-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
14 BANK ST. SOUTH
MILLBROOK
L0A1G0
2004-10-11 2009-05-27
6396 CONCESSION RD. 5
NEWTONVILLE
L0A1J0
2009-05-27 2009-11-18
4696 CONCESSION RD. 5
NEWTONVILLE
L0A1J0
2009-11-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-10-11-
Dissolution2008-03-13-
Revival2009-05-26-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-10-11presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-11-012015
2013-11-012014
2012-11-012013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Wolf & Ann Arnold Enterprises Ltd. TRILLIUM LAKE FARM RR 1
NEWTONVILLE
6295851 Canada Inc. 4696 CONCESSION RD. 5
NEWTONVILLE
Starbridge International Trade Corp. 3451 ELLIOT RD
NEWTONVILLE
Denrain International Inc. 162 HILLCREST AVE.
TORONTO
4217608 Canada Inc. 6732 SHILOH STREET
NEWTONVILLE
Cybergades Incorporated 4510 CONCESSION 5
NEWTONVILLE
Teninten Holdings Inc. 8169 Langstaff Rd.
Kendal (Clarington)
4096657 Canada Inc. 4587 PAYNES CRESCENT
NEWTONVILLE
Lefeaver Talent Management Ltd. 3439 STEWART ROAD
NEWTONVILLE
Rob Green Consulting Ltd. 3634 Reid Rd
Newtonville
Interlink Internet Services Incorporated 4510, Concession Road 5
Newtonville
4Cee Environmental Ltd. 1400 Elliott Road
Newtonville

Comments