Newark Custom Clothing Corporation

Company Info

Newark Custom Clothing Corporation is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6296327. The Newark Custom Clothing Corporation was incorporated on Tuesday 12th October 2004, so the company age is thirteen years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Newark Custom Clothing Corporation register address is 454 Mississauga Street, Suite 8000-201, Niagara-on-the-Lake (area code: L0S1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Newark Custom Clothing Corporation on map

Key Data

NameNewark Custom Clothing Corporation
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6296327
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-10-12
Company age thirteen years

Register Address

454 Mississauga Street
Suite 8000-201
Niagara-on-the-Lake
Ontario (ON)
L0S1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 12' 41.4" N
Longitude: 79° 11' 19.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Newark Custom Clothing Corporation2004-10-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2368 NIKANNA ROAD
MISSISSAUGA
L5C2W7
2004-10-12 2006-04-21
454 Mississauga Street
Suite 8000-201
Niagara-on-the-Lake
L0S1J0
2006-04-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-10-12-
Dissolution2008-03-13-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172004-10-12presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Karlsbow Corporation Inc. 12 SHORTT ST.
PORT HOPE
Corporation de Developpement W. Thibeault Inc. 302 RUE CLAUDE
LACHENAIE
Corporation de Gestion Thomson, Bertucci 1250 MANSFIELD
MONTREAL
Wildsea Corporation 7075 BAYERS ROAD
SUITE 2000
HALIFAX
Highmont Mining Corporation 1199 WEST HASTINGS STREET
14TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Ardent Holdings Corporation STATION A
BOX 820
SAINT JOHN
Crestar Foods Corporation 23 BEARSPAW MEADOWS COURT.
CALGARY
S.A.K. Commercial Corporation Inc. 2175 DE MAISONNEUVE O.
SUITE 1705
MONTREAL
Berube Molybdenite Corporation 1760 RUE LAJOIE
OUTREMONT
Corporation Aerospatiale Icam 997 DECARIE
SUITE 201
ST-LAURENT

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Ralph'S Parking Inc. 10 MALLET CRESCENT, RR 1
GROUP 15
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Ray Rouse Communications Limited 2533 BELLAMY ROAD
R.R. 2
WHITE LAKE
Downton, Firlotte & Associates Limited 363 SIMCOE STREET
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
McCollum Pontiac Buick Ltd. 283 DORCHESTER ROAD
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Stewart Forrester Holdings Limited 186 RICARDO STREET
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Denbrock & Terry Resource Management Consultants Inc. 154 QUEEN STREET
PO BOX 1450
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
4269098 Canada Inc. 393 GATE STREET
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
24-7 Prayer Canada Incorporated 2 LOWER CANADA DR.
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Pear Connect Ltd. 844 EAST WEST LINE
R.R. #3
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Newark Custom Clothing Corporation 454 Mississauga Street
Suite 8000-201
Niagara-on-the-Lake
Visionpac Consulting Services Incorporated 391 Whitestone Lake Road
RR2
Dunchurch

Comments