Fxr Consultants Inc.

Company Info

Fxr Consultants Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6297234. The Fxr Consultants Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 14th October 2004, so the company age is thirteen years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Fxr Consultants Inc. register address is 137 DU HAUT-BOURGEOIS, STE MARGUERITE du LAC-MASSON (area code: J0T1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Fxr Consultants Inc. on map

Key Data

NameFxr Consultants Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6297234
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-10-14
Company age thirteen years

Register Address

137 DU HAUT-BOURGEOIS
STE MARGUERITE du LAC-MASSON
Quebec (QC)
J0T1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 0' 31.3" N
Longitude: 74° 3' 57.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
FXR Consultants inc.2004-10-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
137 DU HAUT-BOURGEOIS
STE MARGUERITE-ESTÉREL
J0T1L0
2004-10-14 2009-04-02
137 DU HAUT-BOURGEOIS
STE MARGUERITE-ESTÉREL
J0T1L0
2009-04-02 2009-04-04
137 DU HAUT-BOURGEOIS
STE MARGUERITE du LAC-MASSON
J0T1L0
2009-04-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-10-14-
Dissolution2015-08-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-10-14presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-07-122012
2013-07-122011
2010-12-142010

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Dimail Marketing Consultants Inc. 7 BARNWOOD COURT
MUNSTER HAMLET
MUNSTER
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Placements Marcel Vezina Ltee 772 DE L'ERABLIERE
BOIS DES FILION
Les Agences Hallin Ltee 1010 DE LA GAUCHETIERE WEST, SUITE 900
MONTREAL
QUEBEC
Carajec Inc. 390, rue Saint-Laurent Ouest
Longueuil
97736 Canada Ltee 384 RUE ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Les Placements Bertrand Soucy Ltee mousseau
l'assomption
Les Productions Dexy Du Nord Ltee 414 BOULEVARD BARON EMPAIN
STE-MARGUERITE DU LAC MASSON
Societe Claude Berthiaume Inc. 341 CHEMINS ENTRE LACS
STE-MARGUERITE LAC MASSON
109428 Canada Inc. 343 CHEMIN ST-EMILE
C.P. 60
LAC MASSON, STE-MARGUERIT
Centre de Formation Automobile Du Canada (C.A.T.C.) Inc. 1030, rue Chénéville
Montréal
Tellocan Inc. 37 DOMAINE MANORY
STE-MARGUERITE-ESTEREL
Place St-Sauveur Inc. 16 RUE GOYER
SAINT-SAUVEUR
6271456 Canada Inc. 478 rue Garneau
Hawkesbury
Fxr Consultants Inc. 137 DU HAUT-BOURGEOIS
STE MARGUERITE du LAC-MASSON

Comments