Visionpac Consulting Services Incorporated

Company Info

Visionpac Consulting Services Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6297889. The Visionpac Consulting Services Incorporated was incorporated on Sunday 17th October 2004, so the company age is thirteen years. The company registration status is Active.

Visionpac Consulting Services Incorporated register address is 391 Whitestone Lake Road, RR2, Dunchurch (area code: P0A1G0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Visionpac Consulting Services Incorporated on map

Key Data

NameVisionpac Consulting Services Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6297889
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-10-17
Company age thirteen years

Register Address

391 Whitestone Lake Road
RR2
Dunchurch
Ontario (ON)
P0A1G0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 40' 59.8" N
Longitude: 79° 52' 10.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
VisionPac Consulting Services Incorporated2004-10-17present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
15 HAMILTON CRESCENT
GEORGETOWN
L7G5J4
2004-10-17 2007-11-06
1 Circle
Niagara on the lake
L0S1J0
2007-11-06 2008-05-18
28 Firelane14A
RR5
Niagara on the lake
L0S1J0
2008-05-18 2011-08-02
391 Whitestone Lake Road
RR2
Dunchurch
P0A1G0
2011-08-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-10-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1122004-10-17presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-07-012015
2014-07-012014
2013-07-012013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Services Techniques Mahoney Ltee 3569 CHURCH
WINDSOR
Frank Maine Consulting Ltd. 71 SHERWOOD DR.
GUELPH
Professional Corporate Services Limited 501 YONGE STREET
SUITE 215
TORONTO
Select Communications Services Inc. 2323 YONGE STREET
TORONTO
Riotech Management Services Inc. 145 BOUL. GOUIN OUEST
MONTREAL
Services D'Assurances Benard Inc. 208 COMMERCIALE
MANIWAKI

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Visionpac Consulting Services Incorporated 391 Whitestone Lake Road
RR2
Dunchurch
6580963 Canada Limited 19 Bowes Street
Parry Sound
William Edmund Holmes & Associates Inc. 69 CROWN RETREATS RD
DUNCHURCH
Health Tweak Inc. 2 SHADY MAPLE TRAIL
DUNCHURCH

Comments