Voctel Communications Inc.

Company Info

Voctel Communications Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6299377. The Voctel Communications Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 21st October 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Voctel Communications Inc. register address is 5-101 Worthington Street East, North Bay (area code: P1B1G5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Voctel Communications Inc. on map

Key Data

NameVoctel Communications Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6299377
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-10-21
Company age thirteen years and two months

Register Address

5-101 Worthington Street East
North Bay
Ontario (ON)
P1B1G5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 18' 40.3" N
Longitude: 79° 27' 42.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
VocTel Communications Inc.2004-10-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
101 WORTHINGTON EAST
NORTH BAY
P1B1G5
2004-10-21 2006-08-23
5-101 Worthington Street East
North Bay
P1B1G5
2006-08-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Dissolution2011-06-18-
Incorporation2004-10-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-10-21presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2008-05-142007
2007-05-162006
2005-05-312005

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Canadian Diamond Drilling Association #37 - 101 Worthington Street East
City Centre Bldg.
North bay
J.S. Redpath Holdings Inc. 101 Worthington Street East
Suite 304, 3rd Floor
NORTH BAY
Voctel Communications Inc. 5-101 Worthington Street East
North Bay
Ben-Net Corporation 101 WORTHINGTON STREET EAST
SUITE 325
NORTH BAY
Sivana Corporation 1121 Cassells Street
North Bay
Mindoka Technology Corp. 119 PROGRESS COURT
NORTH BAY
Redpath Global Mobility Services Inc. 101 Worthington Street East, City Centre
North Bay

Comments