Scrapbooking En Folie Inc.

Company Info

Scrapbooking En Folie Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6299415. The Scrapbooking En Folie Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 21st October 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Scrapbooking En Folie Inc. register address is 611 RUE LAVAL,, CP 1466, MALARTIC (area code: J0Y1Z0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Scrapbooking En Folie Inc. on map

Key Data

NameScrapbooking En Folie Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6299415
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-10-21
Company age thirteen years and two months

Register Address

611 RUE LAVAL,
CP 1466
MALARTIC
Quebec (QC)
J0Y1Z0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 8' 20.3" N
Longitude: 78° 7' 30.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SCRAPBOOKING EN FOLIE INC.2004-10-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
611 RUE LAVAL,
CP 1466
MALARTIC
J0Y1Z0
2004-10-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-10-21-
Dissolution2008-08-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-10-21presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2006-02-182005

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Et de L'Industrie Du District de Malartic Inc. 866 RUE ROYALE
BUREAU 106
MALARTIC
Les Entreprises Paradis & Lambert Inc. 791 RUE FRONTENAC
C.P.1026
MALARTIC
Plomberie Magnan Inc. 841 RUE LAURIER
C.P. 877
MALARTIC
N. Morissette Quebec Inc. 491 FIRST AVENUE
BOX 400
MALARTIC
96055 Canada Ltd. CP 514
MALARTIC
Cafe Chez Gaston Inc. 561 1IERE AVENUE
MALARTIC
Les Placements Chateaupar Ltee 301, rue Harricana C.P.4078
MALARTIC
Scrapbooking En Folie Inc. 611 RUE LAVAL,
CP 1466
MALARTIC

Comments