Cakes On St. Philippe Inc.

Company Info

Cakes On St. Philippe Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6300448. The Cakes On St. Philippe Inc. was incorporated on Friday 22nd October 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Cakes On St. Philippe Inc. register address is 246 ST. PHILIPPE, ALFRED (area code: K0B1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Cakes On St. Philippe Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCakes On St. Philippe Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6300448
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-10-22
Company age thirteen years and four months

Register Address

246 ST. PHILIPPE
ALFRED
Ontario (ON)
K0B1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 33' 33.3" N
Longitude: 74° 52' 40.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Cakes on St. Philippe Inc.2004-10-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
246 ST. PHILIPPE
ALFRED
K0B1A0
2004-10-22 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-10-22-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-10-22presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-11-302015
2014-10-202014
2013-11-302013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de St. Boniface P.O. Box: 204
WINNIPEG
La Chambre de Commerce de St. Ephrem C.P. 2015
ST EPHREM COUNTY BEAUCE
La Chambre de Commerce de St Georges 8585 BOULEVARD LACROIX
SUITE 310
ST-GEORGES
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred ALFRED
Jachel Holdings Ltd. 1411 Talcy Crescent
Ottawa
6233 Investments Corp. 3231 CONCESSION 4
ALFRED
Carriere Investments Ltd. 20 RUE CHARLEBOIS
PO BOX 473
ALFRED
Cakes On St. Philippe Inc. 246 ST. PHILIPPE
ALFRED
Baur Arms Inc. 3150 CONCESSION 4
ALFRED
Leduc Bus Lines Ltd. 8467, Route 17
CLARENCE-ROCKLAND
135815 Canada Limited RR 3, LOT 7, CONC. 1
TWP CALEDONIA, ALFRED
Mike Wilson Equipment Services Inc. 43-5279, COUNTY RD. 17
ALFRED
139464 Canada Limitee 4920 RTE 17
ALFRED
154665 Canada Inc. RR 3
ALFRED
155618 Canada Inc. CONC. 6, LOT 6
C.P. 550
ALFRED
155619 Canada Inc. CONC. 6, LOT 6
CP 550
ALFRED
La Cuisine Volante Ltée 322 TELEGRAPH STREET
ALFRED

Comments