6300782 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6300782 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6300782. The 6300782 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 22nd October 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6300782 Canada Inc. register address is 190 O'CONNOR STREET, SUITE 900, OTTAWA (area code: K2P2R3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6300782 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6300782 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6300782
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-10-22
Company age thirteen years and one month

Register Address

190 O'CONNOR STREET
SUITE 900
OTTAWA
Ontario (ON)
K2P2R3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6300782 CANADA INC.2004-10-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
169 CHEMIN ST-LOUIS
MASHAM
J0X2W0
2004-10-22 2004-10-22
256, BOUL. SAINT-JOSEPH
BUREAU 200
GATINEAU
J8Y3X8
2004-10-22 2004-11-12
170, RUE D'EDMONTON
GATINEAU
J8Y3S6
2004-11-12 2006-04-05
190 O'CONNOR STREET
SUITE 900
OTTAWA
K2P2R3
2006-04-05 2007-11-27
190 O'CONNOR STREET
SUITE 900
OTTAWA
K2P2R3
2007-11-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-10-22-
Amendment2006-04-05-
Dissolution2009-08-20-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152004-10-22presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Le Conseil Canadien de Developpement Social 190 RUE O'CONNOR
SUITE 100
OTTAWA
The Players Club Inc. 713 PITT ST
CORNWALL
6253318 Canada Inc. 713 Pitt Street
Cornwall
Caplinq Corporation 957 Showshoe Crescent
Orleans
Abbott International Staffing Solutions Inc. 190 O'Connor Street Suite 900
OTTAWA
Dsrc Inc. 190 O'Connor Street
Suite 900
OTTAWA
Groove Train Entertainment Inc. 190 O'Connor Street
Suite 900
OTTAWA
Xpertek Construction (2004) Inc. 940 BURTON ROAD
VARS
I-Networld.Net Wireless Solutions Inc. 190 O'Connor Street
OTTAWA
6300782 Canada Inc. 190 O'CONNOR STREET
SUITE 900
OTTAWA
6336264 Canada Inc. 1200 NOTRE-DAME STREET
P.O. Box: 583
Embrun
Jd Hearfield Consulting Inc. 5988 MEADOWGLEN DRIVE
OTTAWA
Drecor Cleaning Inc. 900-190 O'Connor St.
OTTAWA

Comments