Central Canadian Structures Inc.

Company Info

Central Canadian Structures Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6308163. The Central Canadian Structures Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 9th November 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

Central Canadian Structures Inc. register address is 30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET, WINNIPEG (area code: R3C4G1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Central Canadian Structures Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCentral Canadian Structures Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6308163
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-11-09
Company age thirteen years and two months

Register Address

30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3C4G1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 40.2" N
Longitude: 97° 8' 19" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Central Canadian Structures Inc.2004-11-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
R3C4G1
2004-11-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-11-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-11-09presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-07-292014
2013-08-092013
2012-11-212012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Central Gatineau Chamber Of Commerce 3 RUE DE LA POLYVALENTE
GRACEFIELD
The Central Saanich Chamber Of Commerce BOX 93
BRENTWOOD BAY
Northumberland Central Chamber Of Commerce 278 GEORGE ST.
COBOURG
Central Miramichi Chamber Of Commerce DOAKTOWN
Central Frontenac Board Of Trade P.O.BOX 202
SYDENHAM
Central Coast Chamber Of Commerce P.O. BOX 40
DENNY ISLAND
Canadian Band Association 131 Rouge Road
c/o John Balsillie
WINNIPEG
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Frank Defehr Holdings Ltd. 30th Floor, 360 Main Street
WINNIPEG
96028 Canada Inc. 360 MAIN ST
WINNIPEG
Metropolitan Theatre Winnipeg, Limited 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
Youth For Christ (Winnipeg) Incorporated 333 KING STREET
WINNIPEG
Montrose Management Ltd. 30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
J. M. Enterprises Ltd. 360 MAIN ST
SUITE 3000
WINNIPEG
Martin Berney Holdings Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Celebrity Concerts Canada (1972) Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
176625 Canada Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Garves Foods Limited 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Mid-West Quilting Company Limited 900 - 400 St. Mary Avenue
WINNIPEG
Mart-Mont Holdings Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Safari Arms Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
SUITE 30
WINNIPEG

Comments