Beton Fusion Concrete Inc.

Company Info

Beton Fusion Concrete Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6311211. The Beton Fusion Concrete Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 17th November 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Beton Fusion Concrete Inc. register address is 8 PRINCIPALE OUEST, MASHAM (area code: J0X2W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Beton Fusion Concrete Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBeton Fusion Concrete Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6311211
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-11-17
Company age thirteen years and one month

Register Address

8 PRINCIPALE OUEST
MASHAM
Quebec (QC)
J0X2W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 38' 27.4" N
Longitude: 76° 2' 14.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Beton Fusion Concrete Inc.2004-11-17present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
54 TETREAU
GATINEAU
J9A1R5
2004-11-17 2005-10-19
8 PRINCIPALE OUEST
MASHAM
J0X2W0
2005-10-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-11-17-
Dissolution2011-12-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172004-11-17presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2008-01-152007
2007-01-152006
2005-05-262005

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de La Peche STE-CECILE DE MASHOM
Les Immeubles Ellem Inc. 27½, RUE IBERVILLE
HULL
Restaurant La Tourangelle Inc. MUNIC. DE LA PECHE
LA PECHE
Denis Robert Construction Ltee STE-CECILE DE MASHAM
Jlg Robert Charpenterie Ltee 32 CHEMIN SCHNOBB
MASHAM
Nettoyeur P.M. Diotte Inc. RR 2
C.P. 58
MASHAM
4290968 Canada Inc. 7, rue Du Firmament
Gatineau
6274056 Canada Inc. 60 PRINCIPALE OUEST
MASHAM
6300782 Canada Inc. 190 O'CONNOR STREET
SUITE 900
OTTAWA
Beton Fusion Concrete Inc. 8 PRINCIPALE OUEST
MASHAM
6350844 Canada Inc. 85 CHEMIN HORACE CROSS
LA PÊCHE
6365370 Canada Inc. 4 CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE
STE CECILE DE MASHAM
Pourvoyeur Domino Inc. STE-CECILE
STE-CECILE DE MASHAM
La Societe D'Investissement Touristique En La Peche (Sitel) Inc. R.R. 1
STE-CECILE DE MASHAM

Comments