Craig Wireless Manitoba Inc.

Company Info

Craig Wireless Manitoba Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6311458. The Craig Wireless Manitoba Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 17th November 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

Craig Wireless Manitoba Inc. register address is 30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET, WINNIPEG (area code: R3C4G1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Wednesday 17th November 2004 the name changed to 6311458 Canada Ltd.. On Thursday 30th June 2005 the name changed to Craig Wireless Manitoba Inc..

Craig Wireless Manitoba Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCraig Wireless Manitoba Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6311458
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-11-17
Company age thirteen years and two months

Register Address

30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3C4G1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 40.2" N
Longitude: 97° 8' 19" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6311458 CANADA LTD.2004-11-172005-06-30
Craig Wireless Manitoba Inc.2005-06-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
R3C4G1
2004-11-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-11-17-
Amendment2005-06-30-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-11-17presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-01-142014
2013-02-082013
2012-03-012011

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Frank Defehr Holdings Ltd. 30th Floor, 360 Main Street
WINNIPEG
96028 Canada Inc. 360 MAIN ST
WINNIPEG
Metropolitan Theatre Winnipeg, Limited 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
Youth For Christ (Winnipeg) Incorporated 333 KING STREET
WINNIPEG
Montrose Management Ltd. 30TH FLOOR, 360 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
J. M. Enterprises Ltd. 360 MAIN ST
SUITE 3000
WINNIPEG
Martin Berney Holdings Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Celebrity Concerts Canada (1972) Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
176625 Canada Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Garves Foods Limited 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Mid-West Quilting Company Limited 900 - 400 St. Mary Avenue
WINNIPEG
Mart-Mont Holdings Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
30TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Safari Arms Ltd. 360 MAIN STREET
SUITE 30
WINNIPEG

Comments