Gerance de Risques Specialises Internationale (I.S.R.M.) Ltee

Company Info

Gerance de Risques Specialises Internationale (I.S.R.M.) Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 63169. The Gerance de Risques Specialises Internationale (I.S.R.M.) Ltee was incorporated on Thursday 25th October 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and one month. The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Gerance de Risques Specialises Internationale (I.S.R.M.) Ltee register address is 8 PLACE DU COMMERCE, SUITE 225, BROSSARD (area code: J4W3H2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 2 times.On Thursday 25th October 1979 the name changed to International Specialized Risk Management (I.S.R.M.) Ltd.. On Thursday 27th May 1982 the name changed to International Specialized Risk Management (I.S.R.M.) Ltd.. On Thursday 27th May 1982 the name changed to Gerance De Risques Specialises Internationale (I.S.R.M.) Ltee.

Gerance de Risques Specialises Internationale (I.S.R.M.) Ltee on map

Key Data

NameGerance de Risques Specialises Internationale (I.S.R.M.) Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id63169
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date1979-10-25
Company age thirty-eight years and one month

Register Address

8 PLACE DU COMMERCE
SUITE 225
BROSSARD
Quebec (QC)
J4W3H2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 28' 29.4" N
Longitude: 73° 28' 36" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
INTERNATIONAL SPECIALIZED RISK MANAGEMENT (I.S.R.M.) LTD.1979-10-251982-05-27
INTERNATIONAL SPECIALIZED RISK MANAGEMENT (I.S.R.M.) LTD.1982-05-27present
GERANCE DE RISQUES SPECIALISES INTERNATIONALE (I.S.R.M.) LTEE1982-05-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
8 PLACE DU COMMERCE
SUITE 225
BROSSARD
J4W3H2
1979-10-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-10-25-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1997-03-241997
1997-03-241996
1997-03-241995

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Instruments Cth (Central) Ltee 1600 BOUL. PROVENCHER
SUITE 100
BROSSARD
Gerance de Risques Specialises Internationale (I.S.R.M.) Ltee 8 PLACE DU COMMERCE
SUITE 225
BROSSARD
Esquatrel Inc. 1690 AGNES
BROSSARD
Publication Brissmar Inc. 8 Place du Commerce
Suite 170
Brossard
Les Services D'Assurances Desormiers, Lalonde & Associes Inc. 8 PLACE DU COMMERCE
APP 120
BROSSARD
Les Installations Sportives Defargo Inc. 1600 BOUL. PROVENCHER
120
BROSSAARD
Coencorp Consultant Corporation 3705 Place de Java
BUREAU 190
BROSSARD
Pol - E - Mar Quebec Inc. 1600 BOUL. PROVENCHER
SUITE 100
BROSSARD
Groupe Axdev Inc. 8 PLACE DU COMMERCE
BUREAU 210
BROSSARD
Périphériques Esecure Inc. 8 PLACE DU COMMERCE
BUREAU 110
BROSSARD
4360362 Canada Inc. 8, Place du Commerce, bureau 215
BROSSARD
Thermopompes Monteregie Inc. 1600 BOUL PROVENCHER
SUITE 100
BROSSARD

Comments