Services de Sécurité National Guardian, Ltée.

Company Info

Services de Sécurité National Guardian, Ltée. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6326544. The Services de Sécurité National Guardian, Ltée. was incorporated on Monday 20th December 2004, so the company age is twelve years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Services de Sécurité National Guardian, Ltée. register address is 200 BAY STREET, SUITE 2600, TORONTO (area code: M5J2J4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 2 times.On Monday 20th December 2004 the name changed to 6326544 Canada Inc.. On Tuesday 18th October 2005 the name changed to National Guardian Security Services, Ltd.. On Tuesday 18th October 2005 the name changed to Services De SéCurité National Guardian, LtéE..

Services de Sécurité National Guardian, Ltée. on map

Key Data

NameServices de Sécurité National Guardian, Ltée.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6326544
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-12-20
Company age twelve years and ten months

Register Address

200 BAY STREET
SUITE 2600
TORONTO
Ontario (ON)
M5J2J4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 38' 47.2" N
Longitude: 79° 22' 48.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6326544 CANADA INC.2004-12-202005-10-18
National Guardian Security Services, Ltd.2005-10-18present
Services de Sécurité National Guardian, Ltée.2005-10-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
200 BAY STREET
SUITE 2600
TORONTO
M5J2J4
2004-12-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-12-20-
Amendment2005-10-18-
Dissolution2011-09-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-12-20presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2007-12-312007
2007-12-312006
2007-12-312005

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Boehringer Ingelheim (Canada) Ltee. 5180 SOUTH SERVICE ROAD
BURLINGTON
David M. Campbell Realty Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA, N-TOWER
SUITE 2260
TORONTO
Jaclen Ltd. ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Diana H. Allen Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Adrienne B. Dubois Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Les Mines Willroy (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Exploration Miniere Long Lac (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Les Mines Est-Malartic (1982) Ltee. NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Les Terrains Auriferes Malartic (Quebec) (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Gestion de Capital Montrusco Inc. 95 Wellington Street West
Suite 1400
TORONTO
Sopherion Therapeutics Canada Inc. 333 Bay Street
Bay Adelaide Centre, Suite 2900
TORONTO
Flextronics Canada Design Services Inc. 77 King Street West, Suite 400
Toronto-Dominion Cenre
Toronto
Andaman Energy Corporation Royal Bank Plaza, 200 Bay Street
South Tower, Suite 3220
TORONTO

Comments