Rush Industries Inc.

Company Info

Rush Industries Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6330495. The Rush Industries Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 4th January 2005, so the company age is twelve years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

Rush Industries Inc. register address is 4419 heritage cres, BOX 992, FT.NELSON (area code: V0C1R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Rush Industries Inc. on map

Key Data

NameRush Industries Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6330495
StatusActive
Incorporation date2005-01-04
Company age twelve years and nine months

Register Address

4419 heritage cres
BOX 992
FT.NELSON
British Columbia (BC)
V0C1R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 58° 50' 33.1" N
Longitude: 122° 34' 30.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
rush industries inc.2005-01-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
4619 SPRUCE AVE
BOX 992
FT.NELSON
V0C1R0
2005-01-04 2009-01-12
4419 heritage cres
BOX 992
FT.NELSON
V0C1R0
2009-01-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-01-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
222005-01-04presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-12-302014
2013-12-302013
2011-12-302012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Villers Air Services Ltd. P.O.BOX 328
FORT NELSON
Rush Industries Inc. 4419 heritage cres
BOX 992
FT.NELSON
Fort Nelson And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box 196
FORT NELSON
3368483 Canada Inc. 5207 42TH STREET
FORT NELSON
Western Academy Of Nouthesia Social Science Corporation BOX 505
FORT NELSON
Nouthetic Counselling And Rehabilitation Corporation BOX 505
FORT NELSON
6809774 Canada Inc. 3699 McCornachie Creek Rd.
FORT NELSON
Dennor Northern Nations Development Corporation 3012 chalo road
box 41 rr#1 site3mile 293 alaska highwa
fort nelson
7867948 Canada Ltd. 16 5320 mountainveiw drive
fort nelson
8321213 Canada Corporation 1081 sikanni road
b41rr1s3m293ah
fort nelson
Hy Velocity Trucking Limited 3341 McConichie ck rd
Ft Nelson

Comments