6335454 Canada Limited

Company Info

6335454 Canada Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6335454. The 6335454 Canada Limited was incorporated on Friday 14th January 2005, so the company age is thirteen years. The company registration status is Active.

6335454 Canada Limited register address is 631 TACKABERRY DRIVE, NORTH BAY (area code: P1B9L2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6335454 Canada Limited on map

Key Data

Name6335454 Canada Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6335454
StatusActive
Incorporation date2005-01-14
Company age thirteen years

Register Address

631 TACKABERRY DRIVE
NORTH BAY
Ontario (ON)
P1B9L2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 19' 45.7" N
Longitude: 79° 28' 28.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6335454 CANADA LIMITED2005-01-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
631 TACKABERRY DRIVE
NORTH BAY
P1B9L2
2005-01-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-01-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1152005-01-14presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-02-012015
2014-02-012014
2013-02-012013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6335454 Canada Limited 631 TACKABERRY DRIVE
NORTH BAY

Comments