Les Composites Motion Inc.

Company Info

Les Composites Motion Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6337511. The Les Composites Motion Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 19th January 2005, so the company age is twelve years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Les Composites Motion Inc. register address is 519 J-Oswald Forest, suite 101, Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan (area code: J0K3H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Wednesday 19th January 2005 the name changed to Motion Composites Inc.. On Wednesday 19th January 2005 the name changed to Les Composites Motion Inc..

Les Composites Motion Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Composites Motion Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6337511
StatusActive
Incorporation date2005-01-19
Company age twelve years and ten months

Register Address

519 J-Oswald Forest
suite 101
Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan
Quebec (QC)
J0K3H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Motion Composites INC.2005-01-19present
Les composites Motion INC.2005-01-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10835 LAVERDURE
MONTRÉAL
H3L2L8
2005-01-19 2005-06-06
108 MTÉE DU MOULIN, SUITE 303
LAVAL
H7N3Y6
2005-06-06 2007-03-22
6 rue Beaudry
ST-JACQUES
J0K2R0
2007-03-22 2008-03-11
519 J-Oswald Forest
suite 101
Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan
J0K3H0
2008-03-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-01-19-
Amendment2007-03-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102005-01-19presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-12-092016
2014-10-232015
2013-12-212014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
F.W. Equitation Inc. 1120 LAPLACE AVENUE
LAVAL
Metal Midia Ltee 530, RUE J. OSWALD FOREST, LOCAL 2
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
85092 Canada Limitee 400 ROUTE 341
ST-ROCH-DE-L'ACHIGAN
F.W. Stables Inc. 1120 LAPLACE AVENUE
LAVAL
Tele Syn Video Inc. 618 CH. DE LA RIVIÈRE NORD
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Les Meubles Rousseau Ltee 7 ROUTE 341
ST-ROCH
Les Composites Motion Inc. 519 J-Oswald Forest
suite 101
Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan
6360742 Canada Inc. 6, RANG ST-CHARLES
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Pieces D'Autos Usagees J.G. Rivest Inc. 229 RANG ST-CHARLES
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
130653 Canada Inc. 655, boul. Iberville
Repentigny
131341 Canada Inc. 1400 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Ferme Gilles Paquette Inc. 152 ROUTE 125
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN

Comments