J. & N. Delivery Inc.

Company Info

J. & N. Delivery Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6348955. The J. & N. Delivery Inc. was incorporated on Monday 14th February 2005, so the company age is twelve years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

J. & N. Delivery Inc. register address is 13129 RIVERSIDE DR, R R 1, MORRISBURG (area code: K0C1X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 14th February 2005 the name changed to J. & N. Delivery Inc.. On Thursday 15th January 2009 the name changed to J. & N. Delivery Inc..

J. & N. Delivery Inc. on map

Key Data

NameJ. & N. Delivery Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6348955
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2005-02-14
Company age twelve years and ten months

Register Address

13129 RIVERSIDE DR
R R 1
MORRISBURG
Ontario (ON)
K0C1X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 56' 2.6" N
Longitude: 75° 7' 34.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
J. & N. Delivery Inc.2005-02-142009-01-15
J. & N. Delivery Inc.2009-01-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
13129 RIVERSIDE DR
R R 1
MORRISBURG
K0C1X0
2005-02-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-02-14-
Dissolution2008-07-10-
Revival2009-01-15-
Dissolution2015-10-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
2102005-02-14presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-04-302014
2012-06-302013
2012-03-152012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
South Dundas Chamber Of Commerce 218
MORRISBURG
Westway Molasses Inc. PROSPECT ROAD
MORRISBURG
Sundance Jewellery Ltd. 51 KYLE DRIVE
P.O.BOX 142
MORRISBURG
Les Denrees Comfin Canada Inc. P.O.BOX 628
MORRISBURG
Societe Industrielle Eckel Du Canada Limitee 35 ALLISON AVE.
MORRISBURG
Foot Construction Limited 60 PARK AVENUE
MORRISBURG
Odonto Corporation Limited 7101 NOTRE-DAME EAST
MONTREAL
A. & D. Delacretaz Company Limited HIGHWAY 2
MORRISBURG
109338 Canada Limited R.R. 1
MORRISBURG
J. & N. Delivery Inc. 13129 RIVERSIDE DR
R R 1
MORRISBURG
6362052 Canada Inc. 9208 RUE AIRLIE
APP. 110
LASALLE

Comments