Auto Sensass Inc.

Company Info

Auto Sensass Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6353533. The Auto Sensass Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 23rd February 2005, so the company age is twelve years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Auto Sensass Inc. register address is 500, ROUTE CAMPAGNA, ST-HENRI (area code: G0R3E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Auto Sensass Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAuto Sensass Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6353533
StatusActive
Incorporation date2005-02-23
Company age twelve years and ten months

Register Address

500, ROUTE CAMPAGNA
ST-HENRI
Quebec (QC)
G0R3E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 40' 43.5" N
Longitude: 71° 2' 30.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
AUTO SENSASS INC.2005-02-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
4, RUE VINCENT
SAINT-CONSTANT
J5A1N9
2005-02-23 2011-02-17
500, ROUTE CAMPAGNA
ST-HENRI
G0R3E0
2011-02-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-02-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
192005-02-23presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-02-242015
2014-11-222014
2013-01-312013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Benoit Lambert Auto Inc. 2641 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI
Jean-Marie Gosselin & Fils Ltee 5 Route Président KENNEDY
ST-HENRI
Centre de Location Blomarte Inc. 54 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Ferme de L'Erabliere Franco Inc. 54 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Quinn Fans Inc. 105 RUE DES PLAINES
C.P. 248
ST-HENRI
Auto Sensass Inc. 500, ROUTE CAMPAGNA
ST-HENRI
Fixobec Inc. ST-HENRI, CTE DE LEVIS
131993 Canada Inc. 1486 CHEMIN BORD DE L'EAU
C.P. 311
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Lavtel Corporation Of Canada Inc. 112 DALLAIRE
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
135237 Canada Inc. 10 CONCORDE
RR 2
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
139855 Canada Inc. BOX 215
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Gelatines Anglo-Francaises (1987) Limitee 15 RUE PARADIS
ST HENRI DE LEVIS
Pitze-Pizza (1988) Inc. 183 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS

Comments