Boutique L'Etoile Filante Inc.

Company Info

Boutique L'Etoile Filante Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 635944. The Boutique L'Etoile Filante Inc. was incorporated on Monday 26th May 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Boutique L'Etoile Filante Inc. register address is COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE, ANGLIERS (area code: J0Z1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Boutique L'Etoile Filante Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBoutique L'Etoile Filante Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id635944
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-05-26
Company age thirty-seven years and nine months

Register Address

COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
ANGLIERS
Quebec (QC)
J0Z1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 32' 56.6" N
Longitude: 79° 14' 13.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BOUTIQUE L'ETOILE FILANTE INC.1980-05-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
ANGLIERS
J0Z1A0
1980-05-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-05-26-
Dissolution1995-12-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1982-11-161985

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers C.P.69
ANGLIERS
Boutique L'Etoile Filante Inc. COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
ANGLIERS
Cardinal Equipment Inc. 7 RUE DU CHEMINOT
C.P. 40
ANGLIERS
3559670 Canada Inc. 679 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
173776 Canada Inc. 1691 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
174212 Canada Inc. 2015 RANG 10
ASTON JONCTION
Cardinal Equipment Inc. 7, RUE CHEMINOT
ANGLIERS

Comments