6360742 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6360742 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6360742. The 6360742 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 10th March 2005, so the company age is twelve years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6360742 Canada Inc. register address is 6, RANG ST-CHARLES, ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN (area code: J0K3H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6360742 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6360742 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6360742
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2005-03-10
Company age twelve years and five months

Register Address

6, RANG ST-CHARLES
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Quebec (QC)
J0K3H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6360742 CANADA INC.2005-03-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
6, RANG ST-CHARLES
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
J0K3H0
2005-03-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-03-10-
Dissolution2012-01-13-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152005-03-10presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2009-05-252009
2009-05-252008
2007-09-182007

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
F.W. Equitation Inc. 1120 LAPLACE AVENUE
LAVAL
Metal Midia Ltee 530, RUE J. OSWALD FOREST, LOCAL 2
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
85092 Canada Limitee 400 ROUTE 341
ST-ROCH-DE-L'ACHIGAN
F.W. Stables Inc. 1120 LAPLACE AVENUE
LAVAL
Tele Syn Video Inc. 618 CH. DE LA RIVIÈRE NORD
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Les Meubles Rousseau Ltee 7 ROUTE 341
ST-ROCH
Les Composites Motion Inc. 519 J-Oswald Forest
suite 101
Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan
6360742 Canada Inc. 6, RANG ST-CHARLES
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Pieces D'Autos Usagees J.G. Rivest Inc. 229 RANG ST-CHARLES
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
130653 Canada Inc. 655, boul. Iberville
Repentigny
131341 Canada Inc. 1400 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Ferme Gilles Paquette Inc. 152 ROUTE 125
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN

Comments