6362052 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6362052 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6362052. The 6362052 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 14th March 2005, so the company age is twelve years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6362052 Canada Inc. register address is 9208 RUE AIRLIE, APP. 110, LASALLE (area code: H8R2A6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 14th March 2005 the name changed to 6362052 Canada Inc.. On Tuesday 16th June 2009 the name changed to 6362052 Canada Inc..

6362052 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6362052 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6362052
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2005-03-14
Company age twelve years and ten months

Register Address

9208 RUE AIRLIE
APP. 110
LASALLE
Quebec (QC)
H8R2A6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 25' 19.7" N
Longitude: 73° 38' 18" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6362052 CANADA INC.2005-03-142009-06-16
6362052 CANADA INC.2009-06-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
5210, HIGHWAY 31
MORRISBURG
K0C1X0
2005-03-14 2005-10-12
9208 RUE AIRLIE
APP. 110
LASALLE
H8R2A6
2005-10-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Dissolution2011-10-14-
Incorporation2005-03-14-
Dissolution2007-02-20-
Amendment2005-10-12-
Statement of Intent to Dissolve2007-02-19-
Revival2009-06-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1502005-03-14presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6362052 Canada Inc. 9208 RUE AIRLIE
APP. 110
LASALLE
4016386 Canada Inc. 9208, AIRLIE # 209
LASALLE
6430082 Canada Inc. 9208 AIRLIE
APT. 110
LASALLE
6510281 Canada Inc. 8432 Rue Boursier
LASALLE

Comments