6365370 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6365370 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6365370. The 6365370 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 21st March 2005, so the company age is twelve years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

6365370 Canada Inc. register address is 4 CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE, STE CECILE DE MASHAM (area code: J0X2W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6365370 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6365370 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6365370
StatusActive
Incorporation date2005-03-21
Company age twelve years and six months

Register Address

4 CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE
STE CECILE DE MASHAM
Quebec (QC)
J0X2W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 38' 29.7" N
Longitude: 76° 1' 53.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6365370 CANADA INC.2005-03-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
4 CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE
STE CECILE DE MASHAM
J0X2W0
2005-03-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-03-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152005-03-21presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2007-08-202007
2007-08-202006

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de La Peche STE-CECILE DE MASHOM
Les Immeubles Ellem Inc. 27½, RUE IBERVILLE
HULL
Restaurant La Tourangelle Inc. MUNIC. DE LA PECHE
LA PECHE
Denis Robert Construction Ltee STE-CECILE DE MASHAM
Jlg Robert Charpenterie Ltee 32 CHEMIN SCHNOBB
MASHAM
Nettoyeur P.M. Diotte Inc. RR 2
C.P. 58
MASHAM
4290968 Canada Inc. 7, rue Du Firmament
Gatineau
6274056 Canada Inc. 60 PRINCIPALE OUEST
MASHAM
6300782 Canada Inc. 190 O'CONNOR STREET
SUITE 900
OTTAWA
Beton Fusion Concrete Inc. 8 PRINCIPALE OUEST
MASHAM
6350844 Canada Inc. 85 CHEMIN HORACE CROSS
LA PÊCHE
6365370 Canada Inc. 4 CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE
STE CECILE DE MASHAM
Pourvoyeur Domino Inc. STE-CECILE
STE-CECILE DE MASHAM
La Societe D'Investissement Touristique En La Peche (Sitel) Inc. R.R. 1
STE-CECILE DE MASHAM

Comments