6370799 Canada Ltd.

Company Info

6370799 Canada Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6370799. The 6370799 Canada Ltd. was incorporated on Friday 1st April 2005, so the company age is twelve years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6370799 Canada Ltd. register address is 10022 - 102 AVENUE, GRANDE PRAIRIE (area code: T8V0Z7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6370799 Canada Ltd. on map

Key Data

Name6370799 Canada Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6370799
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2005-04-01
Company age twelve years and nine months

Register Address

10022 - 102 AVENUE
GRANDE PRAIRIE
Alberta (AB)
T8V0Z7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 55° 10' 22.2" N
Longitude: 118° 47' 47.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6370799 CANADA LTD.2005-04-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3767 THIRD AVENUE
PO BOX 2016
SMITHERS
V0J2N0
2005-04-01 2006-08-31
3876 BROADWAY AVENUE
PO BOX 2016
SMITHERS
V0J2N0
2006-08-31 2008-05-29
10022 - 102 AVENUE
GRANDE PRAIRIE
T8V0Z7
2008-05-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-04-01-
Amendment2008-05-29-
Dissolution2011-10-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152005-04-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2008-04-012008
2007-04-012007
2006-04-012006

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6370799 Canada Ltd. 10022 - 102 AVENUE
GRANDE PRAIRIE
Casual Marketing Inc. 10022 - 102 AVENUE
GRANDE PRAIRIE
3620905 Canada Ltd. #600, 9835 - 101 AVENUE
GRANDE PRAIRIE
All Prairie Auctions Inc. 10022 - 102 AVENUE
GRANDE PRAIRIE
4385021 Canada Inc. 2400, 525 - 8 Avenue SW
CALGARY
Aztec Engineering Inc. 11517-89 AVE.
Grande Prairie
Cloak Medic Services Inc. #108, 9824 - 97 AVENUE
GRANDE PRAIRIE
Hollywood Hoodlums Ltd. 10022 - 102 AVENUE
GRANDE PRAIRIE

Comments