Westcoast Summit Holdings Inc.

Company Info

Westcoast Summit Holdings Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6372520. The Westcoast Summit Holdings Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 5th April 2005, so the company age is twelve years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

Westcoast Summit Holdings Inc. register address is 25TH FLOOR , 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET, VANCOUVER (area code: V7Y1B3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Westcoast Summit Holdings Inc. on map

Key Data

NameWestcoast Summit Holdings Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6372520
StatusActive
Incorporation date2005-04-05
Company age twelve years and seven months

Register Address

25TH FLOOR
700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
VANCOUVER
British Columbia (BC)
V7Y1B3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 16' 58.2" N
Longitude: 123° 7' 8.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
westcoast summit holdings inc.2005-04-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
11782 HAMMERSMITH WAY, UNIT #203
RICHMOND
V7A5E2
2005-04-05 2012-02-28
25TH FLOOR
700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
VANCOUVER
V7Y1B3
2012-02-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-04-05-
Amendment2015-03-25-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
132005-04-05presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-03-302015
2013-03-302014
2012-03-302013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Caswill Surgical Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Quill & Coin Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Bota Gardens Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
PACIFIC CENTRE
VANCOUVER
Gardner, McDonald Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA ST.
P.O.BOX 10026
VANCOUVER
Associated Stevedoring Co. Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Bonney, Bennett & Peters (Canada) Limited 700 WEST GEORGIA ST.
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Hempel Peintures Marine Du Canada Ltee 700 WEST GEORGIA ST.
26TH FLOOR, P.O. BOX 10026
VANCOUVER
Werner Erhard Educational Associates Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Allsig Investments Inc. 202-2445 WEST 41ST AVE
VANCOUVER
4228120 Canada Inc. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
25TH FLOOR P.O. BOX 10026 PACIFIC CENTR
VANCOUVER
Mobileaxs Inc. 130 King Street West
P.O. Box 397
Toronto
Photaris Data Management Inc. 735 - 525 Seymour Street
Vancouver
Autocanada Gp Inc. Borden Ladner Gervais LLP
#1900, 520 - 3rd Avenue S.W.
Calgary

Comments