Christian Hope Indian Eskimo Fellowship, Inc.

Company Info

Christian Hope Indian Eskimo Fellowship, Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 637432. The Christian Hope Indian Eskimo Fellowship, Inc. was incorporated on Monday 26th May 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Christian Hope Indian Eskimo Fellowship, Inc. register address is P.O.BOX 1618, LAC LA BICHE (area code: T0A2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Christian Hope Indian Eskimo Fellowship, Inc. on map

Key Data

NameChristian Hope Indian Eskimo Fellowship, Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id637432
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-05-26
Company age thirty-seven years and three months

Register Address

P.O.BOX 1618
LAC LA BICHE
Alberta (AB)
T0A2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 54° 46' 11.8" N
Longitude: 112° 1' 53.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHRISTIAN HOPE INDIAN ESKIMO FELLOWSHIP, INC.1980-05-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
P.O.BOX 1618
LAC LA BICHE
T0A2C0
1980-05-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-05-26-
Dissolution2015-04-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Hope & District Board Of Trade P.O.BOX 370
HOPE
Port Hope And District Chamber Of Commerce 58 QUEEN STREET
PORT HOPE
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Lac La Biche & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 804
LAC LA BICHE
Christian Hope Indian Eskimo Fellowship, Inc. P.O.BOX 1618
LAC LA BICHE
Bold Developments Inc. 9831 107 STREET
WESTLOCK
Canadian Disaster Resource Centre Association P.O. BOX 417
LAC LA BICHE
Independent Truck Distributors Ltd. BOX 1800
HIGHWAY 55 WEST
LAC LA BICHE
Northern I.C.E. Technologies Ltd. 120, 3636 - 23 STREET NE
CALGARY
Tom'S Pizza & Steakhouse Ltd. 10120 - 101 Avenue
Lac La Biche
Sentraal 89 Inc. 10120 - 101 Avenue
Lac La Biche
Limousine1.Ca Ltd. 151 Lakeview Crescent
Lac La Biche

Comments