Niagara Falls, Ontario, Junior Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Niagara Falls, Ontario, Junior Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6378. The Niagara Falls, Ontario, Junior Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Wednesday 6th August 1947, so the company age is seventy years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

Niagara Falls, Ontario, Junior Chamber Of Commerce register address is 4616 ONTARIO AVE, NIAGARA FALLS (area code: L2G3P9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Niagara Falls, Ontario, Junior Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameNiagara Falls, Ontario, Junior Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6378
StatusActive
Incorporation date1947-08-06
Company age seventy years and five months

Register Address

4616 ONTARIO AVE
NIAGARA FALLS
Ontario (ON)
L2G3P9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 5' 39.7" N
Longitude: 79° 4' 15.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
NIAGARA FALLS, ONTARIO, JUNIOR CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1947-08-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
4616 ONTARIO AVE
NIAGARA FALLS
L2G3P9
1947-08-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1947-08-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
771999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Niagara Falls, Ontario, Junior Chamber Of Commerce 4616 ONTARIO AVE
NIAGARA FALLS

Comments