6385575 Canada Incorporated

Company Info

6385575 Canada Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6385575. The 6385575 Canada Incorporated was incorporated on Friday 6th May 2005, so the company age is twelve years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6385575 Canada Incorporated register address is 14 VALLEY ROAD, RR#3, MILLBROOK (area code: L0A1G0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6385575 Canada Incorporated on map

Key Data

Name6385575 Canada Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6385575
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2005-05-06
Company age twelve years and eight months

Register Address

14 VALLEY ROAD
RR#3
MILLBROOK
Ontario (ON)
L0A1G0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 9' 25.8" N
Longitude: 78° 29' 37.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6385575 CANADA INCORPORATED2005-05-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
14 VALLEY ROAD
RR#3
MILLBROOK
L0A1G0
2005-05-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-05-06-
Dissolution2008-10-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
112005-05-06presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Millbrook And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 271
MILLBROOK
King Street Arts Council 40 KING STREET WEST
MILLBROOK
6295851 Canada Inc. 4696 CONCESSION RD. 5
NEWTONVILLE
6385575 Canada Incorporated 14 VALLEY ROAD
RR#3
MILLBROOK
Sisyphus Futures Limited 1147 CARMEL LINE
MILLBROOK
Earthunt Resources Inc. 581 ELGAR DRIVE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
Bri Environmental Products Ltd. 883 CARMEL 2ND LINE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
Cadora Inc. 13 - 1475 UPPER GAGE AVENUE
HAMILTON
Brandhealth Communications Inc. 379 GEORGE STREET NORTH
PETERBOROUGH
Renegade Ridge Outfitters Inc. 978 Deyell Line
Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan Township
Tri-Kona Marketing Inc. RR #2
MILLBROOK
Fcs International Long Term Care Specialists 531 HUTCHISON DR
MILLBROOK

Comments