6386598 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6386598 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6386598. The 6386598 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 3rd May 2005, so the company age is twelve years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6386598 Canada Inc. register address is 106, RUE CHATEAUGUAY, HUNTINGDON (area code: J0S1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6386598 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6386598 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6386598
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2005-05-03
Company age twelve years and eight months

Register Address

106, RUE CHATEAUGUAY
HUNTINGDON
Quebec (QC)
J0S1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 5' 8.3" N
Longitude: 74° 10' 27" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6386598 CANADA INC.2005-05-03present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
106, RUE CHATEAUGUAY
HUNTINGDON
J0S1H0
2005-05-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-05-03-
Statement of Intent to Dissolve2015-09-23-
Dissolution2015-09-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102005-05-03presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-11-242014
2014-03-152013
2012-06-302012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Pipes S.C. Canada Ltee 38 CHURCHILL
HUNTINGDON
Transport Jean Gamelin Inc. CO. NICOLET-YAMASKA
ST-JOACHIM DE COURVAL
Autobus M. Moise Inc. CTE HUNTINGDON
ST-ANTOINE
Huntingdon County Hospital Foundation 198 CHATEAUGUAY
HUNTINGTON
Bellana (1984) Inc. LORNE AVE
P.O.BOX 3000
HUNTINGDON
Kelly G.S. Funeral Home Inc. 19 LAKE STREET
HUNTINGDON
Dudro Inc. 72 CHATEAUGUAY
HUNTINGDON
Cavaiani Farms Inc. 5172 ROUTE 138 GODMANCHESTER
HUNTINGDON
Duquette & Sonea Inc. C.P.1390
HUNTINGDON
Réfrigération Thermo Plus Canada Inc. 142, ROUTE 202
BUREAU 101
HUNTINGDON
6386598 Canada Inc. 106, RUE CHATEAUGUAY
HUNTINGDON

Comments