6387373 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6387373 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6387373. The 6387373 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 4th May 2005, so the company age is twelve years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6387373 Canada Inc. register address is 516 TESSIER, GATINEAU (area code: J8P3K4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6387373 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6387373 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6387373
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2005-05-04
Company age twelve years and eight months

Register Address

516 TESSIER
GATINEAU
Quebec (QC)
J8P3K4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 29' 5.6" N
Longitude: 75° 40' 9.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6387373 CANADA INC.2005-05-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
35 DE VILLEBOIS
UNITÉ 100
GATINEAU
J8T8J7
2005-05-04 2007-08-31
516 TESSIER
GATINEAU
J8P3K4
2007-08-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Dissolution2014-04-30-
Incorporation2005-05-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152005-05-04presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-05-062013
2012-05-042012
2011-05-042011

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6387373 Canada Inc. 516 TESSIER
GATINEAU
Caradélice Inc. 492 TESSIER
GATINEAU
7556136 Canada Inc. 500 rue TESSIER
GATINEAU

Comments