Construction C.A. Charron Inc.

Company Info

Construction C.A. Charron Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 638943. The Construction C.A. Charron Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 28th May 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Construction C.A. Charron Inc. register address is 980 RANG RIVIERE BAYONNE SUD, BERTHIER (area code: J0K1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Construction C.A. Charron Inc. on map

Key Data

NameConstruction C.A. Charron Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id638943
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-05-28
Company age thirty-seven years and seven months

Register Address

980 RANG RIVIERE BAYONNE SUD
BERTHIER
Quebec (QC)
J0K1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 5' 25" N
Longitude: 73° 15' 2.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CONSTRUCTION C.A. CHARRON INC.1980-05-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
980 RANG RIVIERE BAYONNE SUD
BERTHIER
J0K1A0
1984-08-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-05-28-
Dissolution1995-07-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Berthier / D'Autray 960 GILLES-VILLENEUVE
BERTHIERVILLE
Ferme Rosario Nadeau Ltee 650 RANG ST ALBERT
STE-MELANIE
Location Serge Bedard Ltee 467 ROUTE 158
CTE BERTHIER
BERTHIERVILLE
96089 Canada Inc. 1317 GRANDE COTE
C.P. 388
BERTHIERVILLE
Gestion Roger St-Jean Inc. 160 RUE GUEVREMONT
BERTHIERVILLE
Salaison Berthier Inc. 681 RUE MONTCALM
BERTHIERVILLE
Les Voyages A. Doucet Inc. 773 RUE NOTRE-DAME
BERTHIERVILLE
Pierre Brisson Publicite Inc. 115 PLACE GERVAIS
BERTHIERVILLE
97459 Canada Ltee 821 RANG DES CASCADES
BERTHIERVILLE
97756 Canada Inc. 770 NOTRE-DAME
BERTHIERVILLE
Construction C.A. Charron Inc. 980 RANG RIVIERE BAYONNE SUD
BERTHIER
Les Gestionnaires Lorrain, Thivierge & Ass. Inc. 453 DE FRONTENAC
C.P. 865
BERTHIERVILLE
Berthiermed Inc. 181 CHAMPLAIN
BERTHIERVILLE
Pret A Porter Albert V. Ltee 471 AVE. DU COLLEGE
SUITE 102
BERTHIERVILLE

Comments