6398251 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6398251 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6398251. The 6398251 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 1st June 2005, so the company age is twelve years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6398251 Canada Inc. register address is 534 NOTRE-DAME STREET, SUITE 202, REPENTIGNY (area code: J6A2T8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6398251 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6398251 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6398251
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2005-06-01
Company age twelve years and seven months

Register Address

534 NOTRE-DAME STREET
SUITE 202
REPENTIGNY
Quebec (QC)
J6A2T8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 44' 34.8" N
Longitude: 73° 26' 22.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6398251 CANADA INC.2005-06-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
651 NOTRE-DAME STREET WEST, 3RD FLOOR
MONTREAL
H3C1J1
2005-06-01 2005-06-27
534 NOTRE-DAME STREET
SUITE 202
REPENTIGNY
J6A2T8
2005-06-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-06-01-
Dissolution2008-11-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102005-06-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
88933 Canada Ltee 1000 MONTÉE-DES-PIONNIERS
BUREAU 230
TERREBONNE
Centre Liquimeuble L.S.V. Ltee 570 NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY
159247 Canada Inc. 574 NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY
161108 Canada Inc. 560 rue Notre Dame
REPENTIGNY
Gestion Serge Roberge Inc. 15 DES EMERAUDES #209
REPENTIGNY
Les Constructions Le Metre/clou Inc. 291, Route 117
Saint-Faustin-Lac-Carré
North-Can-U.S.A. Import Export Inc. 568 NOTRE DAME
REPENTIGNY
Info-Titres Informatique Inc. 1155 BOULEVARD RENÉ-LÉVESQUE OUEST
BUREAU 2200
MONTREAL
3368475 Canada Inc. 526 RUE NOTRE DAME
BUREAU 103
REPENTIGNY
Chambre de Commerce de Repentigny 534, RUE NOTRE-DAME
BUR. 151
REPENTIGNY
Les Piscines R. & S. Gratton Inc. 574, RUE NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY
6398251 Canada Inc. 534 NOTRE-DAME STREET
SUITE 202
REPENTIGNY
Summum Solutions 360 Inc. 577, rue Notre-Dame, suite 216
Repentigny
Repentigny Sport Inc. 530 A NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY

Comments