Summum Solutions 360 Inc.

Company Info

Summum Solutions 360 Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6404278. The Summum Solutions 360 Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 9th June 2005, so the company age is twelve years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

Summum Solutions 360 Inc. register address is 577, rue Notre-Dame, suite 216, Repentigny (area code: J6A2T6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 9th June 2005 the name changed to 6404278 Canada Inc.. On Monday 22nd March 2010 the name changed to Summum Solutions 360 Inc..

Summum Solutions 360 Inc. on map

Key Data

NameSummum Solutions 360 Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6404278
StatusActive
Incorporation date2005-06-09
Company age twelve years and seven months

Register Address

577, rue Notre-Dame, suite 216
Repentigny
Quebec (QC)
J6A2T6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 44' 46.9" N
Longitude: 73° 26' 14.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6404278 CANADA INC.2005-06-092010-03-22
SUMMUM SOLUTIONS 360 INC.2010-03-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
571 BAS L'ASSOMPTION SUD
L'ASSOMPTION
J5W2A3
2005-06-09 2006-08-24
534, rue Notre-Dame, suite 222
Repentigny
J6A2T8
2006-08-24 2008-10-23
577, rue Notre-Dame, suite 216
Repentigny
J6A2T6
2008-10-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amendment2010-03-22-
Incorporation2005-06-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152005-06-09presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-04-292015
2014-04-242014
2013-04-292013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Trans Ameri-Care Inc. 5672 RUE JARRY EST
SUITE 203
MONTRÉAL
6354688 Canada Inc. 577, RUE NOTRE-DAME, BUREAU 216
REPENTIGNY
Rnc Range-Tout Universel Inc. 559-A RUE NOTRE DAME
REPENTIGNY
Automobiles Remi Archambault Inc. 517 NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY
138045 Canada Ltee 577 RUE NOTRE-DAME
SUITE 250
REPENTIGNY
Re/max Unis D.A. Inc. 491 NOTRE-DAME
SUITE 201
REPENTIGNY
Gisele St-Andre, Courtier En Immeubles Inc. 603 DU CHENAL
REPENTIGNY
Les Constructions Domeric Ltee 577A NOTRE DAME
BUR 250
REPENTIGNY
160633 Canada Inc. 577 A RUE NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY
Gestion Gildair Inc. 491 RUE NOTRE-DAME
SUITE 201
REPENTIGNY
Les Services Financiers Pierre Valois Inc. 535, Notre-Dame, Suite 104
REPENTIGNY
Place-Immo Du Fleuve Inc. 559-B NOTRE DAME
REPENTIGNY
163688 Canada Inc. 561 RUE NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY
Les Constructions Prefect Inc. 577 NOTRE-DAME
SUITE 300
REPENTIGNY
Consultants Alpha-Dimensions Inc. 581 RUE NOTRE DAME
BUREAU 302
REPENTIGNY

Comments