Wcb Keystone Village Ltd.

Company Info

Wcb Keystone Village Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6476074. The Wcb Keystone Village Ltd. was incorporated on Thursday 10th November 2005, so the company age is eleven years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

Wcb Keystone Village Ltd. register address is 333 BROADWAY, Winnipeg (area code: R3C4W3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 10th November 2005 the name changed to Westfield Keystone Village Ltd.. On Monday 19th June 2006 the name changed to Wcb Keystone Village Ltd..

Wcb Keystone Village Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameWcb Keystone Village Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6476074
StatusActive
Incorporation date2005-11-10
Company age eleven years and eleven months

Register Address

333 BROADWAY
Winnipeg
Manitoba (MB)
R3C4W3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 14.7" N
Longitude: 97° 8' 32.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Westfield Keystone Village Ltd.2005-11-102006-06-19
WCB KEYSTONE VILLAGE LTD.2006-06-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
30th Floor, 360 Main Street
Winnipeg
R3C4G1
2005-11-10 2006-06-19
10 DONALD STREET
Winnipeg
R3C1L5
2006-06-19 2008-01-02
333 Broadway
Winnipeg
R3C4W3
2006-06-19 2006-06-19
333 BROADWAY
Winnipeg
R3C4W3
2008-01-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-11-10-
Amendment2006-06-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102005-11-10presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-02-062015
2014-02-202014
2013-01-242013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Wcb Realty Limited 333 BROADWAY
WINNIPEG
Wcb Keystone Village Ltd. 333 BROADWAY
Winnipeg
Immeubles Wcb (5650 Pointe-Claire) Ltée 333 Broadway
Winnipeg

Comments