Hjdh Sales Inc.

Company Info

Hjdh Sales Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6490913. The Hjdh Sales Inc. was incorporated on Sunday 11th December 2005, so the company age is twelve years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Hjdh Sales Inc. register address is 3, ALGONQUIN LANE , RR 5, GODERICH (area code: N7A3Y2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Hjdh Sales Inc. on map

Key Data

NameHjdh Sales Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6490913
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2005-12-11
Company age twelve years and one month

Register Address

3, ALGONQUIN LANE
RR 5
GODERICH
Ontario (ON)
N7A3Y2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 45' 33.7" N
Longitude: 81° 43' 12.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
HJDH Sales Inc.2005-12-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
282 Ridge Road
Rockwood
N0B2K0
2005-12-11 2010-12-21
3, ALGONQUIN LANE
RR 5
GODERICH
N7A3Y2
2010-12-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-12-11-
Dissolution2015-10-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
112005-12-11presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2012-12-312012
2011-12-312011
2010-12-302010

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Alexandra Marine & General Hospital Foundation 120 NAPIER STREET
GODERICH
Hjdh Sales Inc. 3, ALGONQUIN LANE
RR 5
GODERICH

Comments