Nord Laurentien Rapide Taxi Inc.

Company Info

Nord Laurentien Rapide Taxi Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 649147. The Nord Laurentien Rapide Taxi Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 4th June 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Nord Laurentien Rapide Taxi Inc. register address is 494 RUE PRINCIPALE, ST-DONAT DE MONTCALM (area code: J0T2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Nord Laurentien Rapide Taxi Inc. on map

Key Data

NameNord Laurentien Rapide Taxi Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id649147
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-06-04
Company age thirty-seven years and seven months

Register Address

494 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-DONAT DE MONTCALM
Quebec (QC)
J0T2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 19' 5" N
Longitude: 74° 13' 15.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
NORD LAURENTIEN RAPIDE TAXI INC.1980-06-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
494 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-DONAT DE MONTCALM
J0T2C0
1980-06-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-06-04-
Dissolution1995-08-29-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1251999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Sport Et Marine Mv Inc. 1108 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-DONAT
Hopital Veterinaire P. Lanoue & Associes Inc. 49 CHEMIN DOMAINE GARCEAU
SAINT-DONAT
Grumo Investments Ltd. 479 ST-MICHEL
ST-DONAT
Sined Inc. 167 TERRY FOX PLACE
KIRKLAND
Atlantique Julep Limitee 622A DESROCHERS
ST DONAT DE MONTCALM
La Cuillere A Pot Inc. ROUTE 129
ST-DONAT
Pax Vobis Foundation 1 RUE BOLAND
GATINEAU
Gestion Hubert Robin Inc. 189, rue Corona
Rosemère
Nord Laurentien Rapide Taxi Inc. 494 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-DONAT DE MONTCALM
Leclerc Marine Inc. 2450 ROUTE 125 NORD
SAINT-DONAT
Kjc Investments Inc. 410 RUE ST-AMOUR
ST-DONAT, CTE MONTCALM

Comments