Meubles Busch 1980 Inc.

Company Info

Meubles Busch 1980 Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 649597. The Meubles Busch 1980 Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 5th June 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

Meubles Busch 1980 Inc. register address is 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE, STE-THERESE (area code: J7E1G3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Meubles Busch 1980 Inc. on map

Key Data

NameMeubles Busch 1980 Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id649597
StatusActive
Incorporation date1980-06-05
Company age thirty-seven years and eight months

Register Address

5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
Quebec (QC)
J7E1G3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 38' 6.5" N
Longitude: 73° 50' 0.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MEUBLES BUSCH 1980 INC.1988-04-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
63 NOTRE-DAME
OKA
J0N1E0
1988-04-12 2003-02-18
5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
J7E1G3
2003-02-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-06-05-
Revival1988-04-12-
Amendment2005-09-28-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
251988-04-122005-09-28no
1102005-09-28presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2006-06-142007
2005-06-292006
2004-05-102005

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Meubles Busch 1980 Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
Michel Joncas Consultant Inc. 17A RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
Societe de Gestion Mimotek Inc. 15 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
ST-THERESE
St-Bruno Plastique Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
Moplastex P.T.B. (1990) Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
Gmp Plastix Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE DE BLAINVILLE
3608271 Canada Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
140932 Canada Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
Novaplast P.T.B. Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
Moplastex P.T.B. Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
ST-THERESE
151922 Canada Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
ST-THERESE
Industrial Plastics P.T.B. Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
The Canadian Electric Boat Co. M.P. Inc. 63 NOTRE-DAME
OKA
7350023 Canada Inc. 5555 Casgrain Avenue, Suite 301
Montréal
9447512 Canada Inc. 5, rue St-Alphonse
Sainte-Thérèse

Comments