Manchen Development Inc.

Company Info

Manchen Development Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6508588. The Manchen Development Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 19th January 2006, so the company age is eleven years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Manchen Development Inc. register address is 1ST FIRST STREET SOUTH, MARWAYNE (area code: T0B2X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Manchen Development Inc. on map

Key Data

NameManchen Development Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6508588
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2006-01-19
Company age eleven years and eight months

Register Address

1ST FIRST STREET SOUTH
MARWAYNE
Alberta (AB)
T0B2X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 31' 0.8" N
Longitude: 110° 19' 52.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Manchen Development Inc.2006-01-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1ST FIRST STREET SOUTH
MARWAYNE
T0B2X0
2006-01-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2006-01-19-
Dissolution2006-06-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1112006-01-19presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Marwayne And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 183
MARWAYNE
Manchen Development Inc. 1ST FIRST STREET SOUTH
MARWAYNE
Crudence Contracting Ltd. N. 100 - 3RD AVENUE NORTH
P.O. BOX 44
MARWAYNE
8574880 Canada Inc. box 24
Marwayne

Comments