6515061 Canada Ltd.

Company Info

6515061 Canada Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6515061. The 6515061 Canada Ltd. was incorporated on Wednesday 1st February 2006, so the company age is eleven years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6515061 Canada Ltd. register address is RR#2, Goderich (area code: N7A3X8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6515061 Canada Ltd. on map

Key Data

Name6515061 Canada Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6515061
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2006-02-01
Company age eleven years and eleven months

Register Address

RR#2
Goderich
Ontario (ON)
N7A3X8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 41' 0" N
Longitude: 81° 40' 29" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6515061 CANADA LTD.2006-02-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RR#2
Goderich
N7A3X8
2006-02-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2006-02-01-
Dissolution2008-12-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152006-02-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Kenn Voss Sales Inc. 75-45TH ST.SOUTH
WASAGA BEACH
Cos Phi Inc. 240, HUCKINS ROAD
P. O. BOX 24
GODERICH
6515061 Canada Ltd. RR#2
Goderich
Pikus Water Solutions Inc. RR#2 35494 BLUEWATER BEACH ROAD
GODERICH
Cultural Explorers Digging To China Inc. 78802 Orchard Line, RR#2
Goderich

Comments