Les Gestionnaires Lorrain, Thivierge & Ass. Inc.

Company Info

Les Gestionnaires Lorrain, Thivierge & Ass. Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 652318. The Les Gestionnaires Lorrain, Thivierge & Ass. Inc. was incorporated on Friday 20th June 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Gestionnaires Lorrain, Thivierge & Ass. Inc. register address is 453 DE FRONTENAC, C.P. 865, BERTHIERVILLE (area code: J0K1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Gestionnaires Lorrain, Thivierge & Ass. Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Gestionnaires Lorrain, Thivierge & Ass. Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id652318
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-06-20
Company age thirty-seven years and seven months

Register Address

453 DE FRONTENAC
C.P. 865
BERTHIERVILLE
Quebec (QC)
J0K1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES GESTIONNAIRES LORRAIN, THIVIERGE & ASS. INC.1980-06-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
453 DE FRONTENAC
C.P. 865
BERTHIERVILLE
J0K1A0
1980-06-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-06-20-
Dissolution1999-12-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1989-12-201991

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Berthier / D'Autray 960 GILLES-VILLENEUVE
BERTHIERVILLE
Ferme Rosario Nadeau Ltee 650 RANG ST ALBERT
STE-MELANIE
Location Serge Bedard Ltee 467 ROUTE 158
CTE BERTHIER
BERTHIERVILLE
96089 Canada Inc. 1317 GRANDE COTE
C.P. 388
BERTHIERVILLE
Gestion Roger St-Jean Inc. 160 RUE GUEVREMONT
BERTHIERVILLE
Salaison Berthier Inc. 681 RUE MONTCALM
BERTHIERVILLE
Les Voyages A. Doucet Inc. 773 RUE NOTRE-DAME
BERTHIERVILLE
Pierre Brisson Publicite Inc. 115 PLACE GERVAIS
BERTHIERVILLE
97459 Canada Ltee 821 RANG DES CASCADES
BERTHIERVILLE
97756 Canada Inc. 770 NOTRE-DAME
BERTHIERVILLE
Construction C.A. Charron Inc. 980 RANG RIVIERE BAYONNE SUD
BERTHIER
Les Gestionnaires Lorrain, Thivierge & Ass. Inc. 453 DE FRONTENAC
C.P. 865
BERTHIERVILLE
Berthiermed Inc. 181 CHAMPLAIN
BERTHIERVILLE
Pret A Porter Albert V. Ltee 471 AVE. DU COLLEGE
SUITE 102
BERTHIERVILLE

Comments